Fútbol televisado hoy martes:

 AHORA 
Dinamo Kiev 2-0 KAA Gent
 AHORA 
Ferencvárosi 0-0 Molde FK
 AHORA 
Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Olympiacos Piraeus
 AHORA 
Getafe 1-0 Real Betis

mañana miércoles

19:00
Huesca - Atlético
19:00
Villarreal - Alavés
21:00
PAOK - FK Krasnodar
21:00
Midtjylland - Slavia Praha
21:00
Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:30
Real Madrid - Real Valladolid
21:30
Eibar - Elche

jueves 1 de octubre

16:00
Ararat-Armenia - Crvena Zvezda
18:30
CFR Cluj - KuPS
19:00
Sevilla - Levante
19:00
Malmö - Granada
19:00
Athletic - Cádiz
19:00
Rosenborg BK - PSV
19:00
Slovan Liberec - APOEL
19:00
Charleroi - Lech Pozna?
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb - FC Flora Tallin
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria Plze?
20:00
Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets
20:00
Kobenhavn - Rijeka
20:00
Legia Warszawa - Qaraba?
20:00
Standard de Liège - Fehérvár
20:00
Sarajevo - Celtic
20:30
Young Boys - KF Tirana
20:30
Dundalk - Kí Klaksvík
20:30
Basel - CSKA Sofia
20:45
AEK Athens - Wolfsburg
20:45
Rangers FC - Galatasaray SK
21:00
Rio Ave - Milan
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa
21:00
Sporting CP - LASK
21:30
Granada - Osasuna
21:30
Celta - Barcelona

sábado 3 de octubre

13:00
Real Valladolid - Eibar
16:00
Atlético - Villarreal
16:00
Mirandés - Ponferradina
16:00
Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza
18:15
Mallorca - Tenerife
18:15
Albacete - Real Oviedo
18:30
Elche - Huesca
18:30
R. Sociedad - Getafe
20:30
Las Palmas - UD Logroñés
21:00
Valencia - Real Betis
21:00
Rayo Vallecano - Málaga

domingo 4 de octubre

12:00
Osasuna - Celta
12:00
Girona - Fuenlabrada
14:00
Alavés - Athletic
16:00
Levante - Real Madrid
16:00
Sabadell - Espanyol
18:15
CD Castellón - Leganés
18:15
Almería - Real Sporting
18:30
Cádiz - Granada
20:30
F.C. Cartagena - Lugo
21:00
Barcelona - Sevilla

domingo 11 de octubre

00:00
Real Oviedo - Real Sporting
00:00
Fuenlabrada - CD Castellón
00:00
Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano
00:00
Sabadell - Mirandés
00:00
Real Zaragoza - Albacete
00:00
Ponferradina - F.C. Cartagena
00:00
Málaga - Las Palmas
00:00
Lugo - Mallorca
00:00
UD Logroñés - Almería
00:00
Leganés - Girona
00:00
Espanyol - Alcorcón