//


Fútbol televisado hoy domingo:

 AHORA 
Mallorca 0-0 Osasuna
 AHORA 
Real Oviedo 1-0 Extremadura UD
20:15
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla
20:30
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda
22:00
Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu
22:15
Real Madrid - Getafe

mañana lunes

20:00
Valencia - Atlético
20:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona - Tenerife
22:00
Athletic - Leganés

martes 21 de agosto

21:00
Benfica - PAOK
21:00
Crvena Zvezda - Salzburg
21:00
BATE Borisov - PSV

miércoles 22 de agosto

21:00
Ajax - Dinamo Kiev
21:00
MOL Vidi - AEK Athens
21:00
Young Boys - Dinamo Zagreb

jueves 23 de agosto

18:00
Zenit - Molde FK
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi - Ludogorets
19:00
Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla
19:00
Sheriff - Qaraba?
19:00
APOEL - Astana
19:00
S?duva - Celtic
19:00
Tren?ín - AEK Larnaca
19:05
Sarpsborg 08 - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:15
Malmö - Midtjylland
20:00
Atalanta - Kobenhavn
20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Burnley
20:00
NK Olimpija 2005 - FC Spartak Trnava
20:00
F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj
20:00
Basel - Apollon Limassol
20:30
Zorya Luhansk - RB Leipzig
20:30
Rapid Wien - FCSB
20:30
Partizan Beograd - Be?ikta?
20:30
Genk - Brøndby IF
20:45
Rosenborg BK - Šhkëndija 79
20:45
KAA Gent - Girondins Bordeaux
20:45
Rangers FC - Ufa

viernes 24 de agosto

20:00
Extremadura UD - Deportivo
20:15
Getafe - Eibar
22:00
Málaga - Alcorcón
22:15
Leganés - R. Sociedad

sábado 25 de agosto

18:15
Alavés - Real Betis
19:00
Numancia - Cádiz
19:00
Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza
20:15
Atlético - Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Las Palmas - Albacete
22:00
Córdoba - Real Oviedo
22:15
Real Valladolid - Barcelona

domingo 26 de agosto

18:15
Espanyol - Valencia
19:00
Real Sporting - Gimnàstic Tarragona
19:30
Osasuna - Elche
20:15
Sevilla - Villarreal
20:30
Granada - Lugo
22:00
Almería - Tenerife
22:15
Girona - Real Madrid

lunes 27 de agosto

20:00
Rayo Majadahonda - Mallorca
20:15
Levante - Celta
22:00
Athletic - Huesca

martes 28 de agosto

21:00
Dinamo Kiev - Ajax
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Young Boys
21:00
AEK Athens - MOL Vidi

miércoles 29 de agosto

21:00
PAOK - Benfica
21:00
PSV - BATE Borisov
21:00
Salzburg - Crvena Zvezda

jueves 30 de agosto

00:00
Apollon Limassol - Basel
00:00
Sevilla - Sigma Olomouc
00:00
Burnley - Olympiakos Piraeus
00:00
RB Leipzig - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sarpsborg 08
00:00
Qaraba? - Sheriff
00:00
Šhkëndija 79 - Rosenborg BK
00:00
FCSB - Rapid Wien
00:00
Girondins Bordeaux - KAA Gent
00:00
Astana - APOEL
00:00
Celtic - S?duva
00:00
Midtjylland - Malmö
00:00
FC Spartak Trnava - NK Olimpija 2005
00:00
Molde FK - Zenit
00:00
AEK Larnaca - Tren?ín
00:00
Be?ikta? - Partizan Beograd
00:00
Ufa - Rangers FC
00:00
Brøndby IF - Genk
00:00
Ludogorets - Torpedo Kutaisi
00:00
CFR Cluj - F91 Dudelange
00:00
Kobenhavn - Atalanta

viernes 31 de agosto

20:00
Getafe - Real Valladolid
20:00
Alcorcón - Mallorca
22:00
Eibar - R. Sociedad
22:00
Villarreal - Girona

sábado 1 de septiembre

16:00
Lugo - Numancia
16:15
Celta - Atlético
18:00
Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas
18:00
Elche - Reus Deportiu
18:30
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic
19:00
Cádiz - Real Oviedo
20:30
Tenerife - Deportivo
20:45
Real Madrid - Leganés

domingo 2 de septiembre

12:00
Levante - Valencia
12:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona - Rayo Majadahonda
16:00
Real Sporting - Extremadura UD
16:15
Alavés - Espanyol
18:00
Granada - Osasuna
18:30
Barcelona - Huesca
20:00
Albacete - Córdoba
20:45
Real Betis - Sevilla